FSSM 2014 Resultat
MYL
NYL
M18
N18
M16
N16
H kval 1.3 km (F) : 1.3V
(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. 408 Lindell Jonas IF Länken 2:37,62
2. 402 Mäki-Heikkilä Rikhard IF Länken 2:37,64 +0,02
3. 400 Sjölund Oskar IF Minken 2:38,26 +0,64
4. 404 Storvall Eric IK Kronan 2:38,87 +1,25
5. 403 Lindvall Christoffer IF Minken 2:40,71 +3,09
6. 405 Gustafsson Johan Borgå Akilles 2:41,65 +4,03
7. 401 Gustafsson Joachim Borgå Akilles 2:42,63 +5,01
8. 415 Westerlund Niklas Pargas IF 2:44,93 +7,31
9. 410 Wihlman Niklas Pargas IF 2:46,59 +8,97
10. 416 Kronberg Patrick IF Länken 2:46,80 +9,18
11. 414 Nybäck Tobias IF Minken 2:48,08 +10,46
12. 421 Viitikko Eero IF Länken 2:48,28 +10,66
13. 417 Norrgård Martin Pargas IF 2:48,33 +10,71
14. 422 Fröberg Robin Pargas IF 2:50,41 +12,79
15. 412 Westerholm Viktor Pargas IF 2:50,68 +13,06
16. 420 Tyrväinen Olli Pargas IF 2:54,87 +17,25
17. 411 Haajanen Erik Ingå IF 2:55,42 +17,80
18. 407 Blomster Daniel IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2:59,41 +21,79
19. 413 Björklind Joakim Gamlakarleby IF 3:03,94 +26,32
MYL
NYL
M18
N18
M16
N16
D kval 1.3 km (F) : 1.3V
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. 425 Julin Andrea IF Minken 3:01,62
2. 424 Grundvall Maria IK Kronan 3:02,52 +0,90
3. 426 Sjölund Emma IF Minken 3:03,79 +2,17
4. 427 Lövdahl Sofie IF Femman 3:09,95 +8,33
5. 429 Lindberg Åsa Pargas IF 3:11,33 +9,71
6. 428 Antell Jennifer IF Femman 3:13,51 +11,89
7. 432 Storvall Emma IK Kronan 3:16,35 +14,73
8. 431 Strandholm Jessica Vörå IF 3:26,66 +25,04
MYL
NYL
M18
N18
M16
N16
H18 kval 1.3 km (F) : 1.3V
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. 445 Haarala Juuso Gamlakarleby IF 2:38,20
2. 446 Lönnbäck Kasper IF Minken 2:42,41 +4,21
3. 435 Nordström Jonas Borgå Akilles 2:44,04 +5,84
4. 447 Lönnström Emil Borgå Akilles 2:51,90 +13,70
5. 441 Lindqvist Jonatan Gamlakarleby IF 2:52,16 +13,96
6. 438 Salmensaari Ekku IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2:52,78 +14,58
7. 440 Hållfast Toni IF Länken 2:55,27 +17,07
8. 442 Damlin Robin Vörå IF 2:57,03 +18,83
9. 436 Storvall Anton IK Kronan 2:57,28 +19,08
10. 437 Agnesbäck Pontus Vörå IF 2:58,79 +20,59
11. 444 Holmgren Benjamin IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3:01,17 +22,97
12. 443 Norrén André IF Femman 3:04,62 +26,42
13. 439 Lindahl Jesper Borgå Akilles 3:06,48 +28,28
MYL
NYL
M18
N18
M16
N16
D18 kval 0.9 km (F) : 0.9V
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. 450 Storvall Fanny IK Kronan 2:03,14
2. 452 Klemets Jennifer IF Femman 2:07,01 +3,87
3. 453 Lövdahl Elin IF Femman 2:08,18 +5,04
4. 456 Häger Julia IF Minken 2:10,15 +7,01
5. 454 Backman Amanda IF Femman 2:11,03 +7,89
6. 451 Enlund Alexandra IF Femman 2:13,37 +10,23
7. 455 Höglund Catharina IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2:16,18 +13,04
8. 457 Kainberg Ronja SK Åsen 2:18,80 +15,66
MYL
NYL
M18
N18
M16
N16
H16 kval 0.9 km (F) : 0.9V
(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. 471 Granlund Jonas IF Minken 1:52,06
2. 479 Sundström Niklas IF Femman 1:53,57 +1,51
3. 465 Sundsten Robin IF Femman 1:54,55 +2,49
4. 464 Nordström Simon IF Minken 1:54,95 +2,89
5. 480 Aurén Axel SK Åsen 1:57,61 +5,55
6. 477 Svartsjö Alex IF Femman 2:00,17 +8,11
7. 463 Sundell William Pargas IF 2:00,26 +8,20
8. 473 Lillas Didrik IF Minken 2:00,77 +8,71
9. 474 Skoglund Oskar IF Femman 2:03,10 +11,04
10. 470 Damlin Anton Vörå IF 2:03,21 +11,15
11. 466 Vikström Oscar IF Femman 2:03,23 +11,17
12. 460 Berglund Elias Vörå IF 2:04,17 +12,11
13. 478 Hansén Linus SK Åsen 2:07,16 +15,10
14. 468 Forsgård Felix IF Minken 2:08,13 +16,07
15. 469 Antus William IF Femman 2:10,92 +18,86
16. 461 Enlund Alexander Pargas IF 2:19,58 +27,52
17. 475 Söderlund Markus IF Åland 2:36,23 +44,17
MYL
NYL
M18
N18
M16
N16
D16 kval 0.9 km (F) : 0.9V
(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. 492 Svenlin Emelie IK Kronan 2:05,93
2. 495 Sundman Josefina Österby Sportklubb 2:07,77 +1,84
3. 484 Kuuttinen Heidi Närpes Kraft Skidförening 2:08,29 +2,36
4. 496 Kontinen Klaara Borgå Akilles 2:11,67 +5,74
5. 493 Strandvall Amanda IF Minken 2:19,91 +13,98
6. 491 Augustson Josefine Österby Sportklubb 2:22,77 +16,84
7. 488 Katajamäki Sonja IF Minken 2:24,51 +18,58
8. 494 Back Cecilia IF Minken 2:26,14 +20,21
9. 497 Kortejärvi Siiri Borgå Akilles 2:30,04 +24,11
10. 489 Holmgren Antonia IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2:33,99 +28,06
11. 490 Söderlund Maria IF Åland 2:34,67 +28,74
12. 483 Wikar Siri IK Kronan 2:36,49 +30,56