N14Q1 N14Q2 N14Q3 N14Q4 M14Q1 M14Q2 M14Q3 M14Q4 N16Q1 N16Q2 N16Q3 N16Q4 M16Q1 M16Q2 M16Q3 M16Q4
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 1 Hägglund Emelie Borgå Akilles 3:02,66 2. 8 Nyberg Andréa Pargas IF 3:08,58 +5,92 3. 9 Halonen Ellinor Närpes Kraft Skidförening 3:10,39 +7,73 4. 16 Hyöty Linda IF Femman 3:12,99 +10,33
N14Q1 N14Q2 N14Q3 N14Q4 M14Q1 M14Q2 M14Q3 M14Q4 N16Q1 N16Q2 N16Q3 N16Q4 M16Q1 M16Q2 M16Q3 M16Q4
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 4 Jakobsson Signe NORRVALLA SKI TEAM 3:01,80 2. 12 Westerlund Ronja Pargas IF 3:08,00 +6,20 3. 13 Cederholm Malin IF Minken 3:08,75 +6,95 4. 5 Hakkarainen Gisela-Mei IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3:11,46 +9,66
N14Q1 N14Q2 N14Q3 N14Q4 M14Q1 M14Q2 M14Q3 M14Q4 N16Q1 N16Q2 N16Q3 N16Q4 M16Q1 M16Q2 M16Q3 M16Q4
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 2 Thors Alva Vörå IF 3:06,23 2. 10 Lietzén Daniela Pargas IF 3:07,46 +1,23 3. 7 Häggkvist Johanna Närpes Kraft Skidförening 3:07,70 +1,47 4. 15 Jordas Ellen Borgå Akilles 3:19,84 +13,61
N14Q1 N14Q2 N14Q3 N14Q4 M14Q1 M14Q2 M14Q3 M14Q4 N16Q1 N16Q2 N16Q3 N16Q4 M16Q1 M16Q2 M16Q3 M16Q4
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 3 Korhonen Emma IF Femman 3:04,55 2. 6 Ylönen Jenna Pargas IF 3:06,37 +1,82 3. 11 Hjerpe Wilma NORRVALLA SKI TEAM 3:08,77 +4,22 4. 14 Granholm Felicia Vörå IF 3:17,67 +13,12
N14Q1 N14Q2 N14Q3 N14Q4 M14Q1 M14Q2 M14Q3 M14Q4 N16Q1 N16Q2 N16Q3 N16Q4 M16Q1 M16Q2 M16Q3 M16Q4
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 21 Kuuttinen Lukas Närpes Kraft Skidförening 2:47,64 2. 28 Finskas Isak IF Femman 3:05,39 +17,75 3. 29 Back Hugo Vörå IF 3:07,50 +19,86 4. 36 Lindroos Elias Pargas IF 3:40,88 +53,24
N14Q1 N14Q2 N14Q3 N14Q4 M14Q1 M14Q2 M14Q3 M14Q4 N16Q1 N16Q2 N16Q3 N16Q4 M16Q1 M16Q2 M16Q3 M16Q4
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 24 Grannas Oscar IF Brahe 3:01,55 2. 25 Berglund Hampus Vörå IF 3:03,88 +2,33 3. 33 Virta Benjamin Pargas IF 3:29,78 +28,23 4. 32 Kalmi Anton IK Trissan 3:30,65 +29,10
N14Q1 N14Q2 N14Q3 N14Q4 M14Q1 M14Q2 M14Q3 M14Q4 N16Q1 N16Q2 N16Q3 N16Q4 M16Q1 M16Q2 M16Q3 M16Q4
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 22 Wikblom Melker IF Brahe 3:03,89 2. 27 Krook Viktor Närpes Kraft Skidförening 3:05,21 +1,32 3. 30 Lainet Tom IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3:28,10 +24,21 4. 35 Liljeqvist Isak IK Falken 3:34,31 +30,42
N14Q1 N14Q2 N14Q3 N14Q4 M14Q1 M14Q2 M14Q3 M14Q4 N16Q1 N16Q2 N16Q3 N16Q4 M16Q1 M16Q2 M16Q3 M16Q4
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 23 Sjöblom Noah IF Femman 2:58,86 2. 26 Stark Filip IF Femman 3:04,45 +5,59 3. 31 Lax Noa Borgå Akilles 3:12,61 +13,75 4. 34 Korin Linus Pargas IF 3:35,47 +36,61
N14Q1 N14Q2 N14Q3 N14Q4 M14Q1 M14Q2 M14Q3 M14Q4 N16Q1 N16Q2 N16Q3 N16Q4 M16Q1 M16Q2 M16Q3 M16Q4
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 41 Häggkvist Frida Närpes Kraft Skidförening 3:02,57 2. 48 Jansson Tindra Vörå IF 3:05,42 +2,85 3. 49 Mäenpää Cajsa IF Brahe 3:06,27 +3,70
N14Q1 N14Q2 N14Q3 N14Q4 M14Q1 M14Q2 M14Q3 M14Q4 N16Q1 N16Q2 N16Q3 N16Q4 M16Q1 M16Q2 M16Q3 M16Q4
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 44 Suuronen Ida Borgå Akilles 23:43:09,38 2. 45 Laurén Sara Pargas IF 23:43:12,49 +3,11 3. 52 Sjölund Hannah IF Brahe 23:43:33,17 +23,79 4. 53 Enlund Julia Närpes Kraft Skidförening 23:43:34,97 +25,59
N14Q1 N14Q2 N14Q3 N14Q4 M14Q1 M14Q2 M14Q3 M14Q4 N16Q1 N16Q2 N16Q3 N16Q4 M16Q1 M16Q2 M16Q3 M16Q4
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 42 Lönnström Melissa Borgå Akilles 3:04,59 2. 50 Haglund Emma Sundom IF 3:06,75 +2,16 3. 47 Lindström Felicia IF Femman 3:07,13 +2,54 4. 55 Punsar Matilda IK Falken 4:05,66 +1:01,07
N14Q1 N14Q2 N14Q3 N14Q4 M14Q1 M14Q2 M14Q3 M14Q4 N16Q1 N16Q2 N16Q3 N16Q4 M16Q1 M16Q2 M16Q3 M16Q4
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 43 Lupala Saimi Österby Sportklubb 2:58,65 2. 46 Källbacka Linnea Vörå IF 2:58,93 +0,28 3. 51 Kalliokoski Olivia Pargas IF 3:10,29 +11,64 4. 54 Nyback Michelle Oravais IF 3:57,09 +58,44
N14Q1 N14Q2 N14Q3 N14Q4 M14Q1 M14Q2 M14Q3 M14Q4 N16Q1 N16Q2 N16Q3 N16Q4 M16Q1 M16Q2 M16Q3 M16Q4
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 61 Melnits Ike IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2:30,05 2. 68 Häggman Aaron Vörå IF 2:32,07 +2,02 3. 69 Sundell Emil IF Femman 2:32,87 +2,82 4. 76 Pahlman Artur Pargas IF 2:49,86 +19,81
N14Q1 N14Q2 N14Q3 N14Q4 M14Q1 M14Q2 M14Q3 M14Q4 N16Q1 N16Q2 N16Q3 N16Q4 M16Q1 M16Q2 M16Q3 M16Q4
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 65 Höglund Casper IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2:37,83 2. 64 Skutnabb Anton IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2:37,84 +0,01 3. 72 Tallbäck Patrick IF Femman 2:40,50 +2,67 4. 73 Liukkonen Anton Borgå Akilles 2:46,01 +8,18
N14Q1 N14Q2 N14Q3 N14Q4 M14Q1 M14Q2 M14Q3 M14Q4 N16Q1 N16Q2 N16Q3 N16Q4 M16Q1 M16Q2 M16Q3 M16Q4
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 62 Suursild Päär IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2:34,42 2. 67 Smeds Jacob Oravais IF 2:36,23 +1,81 3. 70 Finskas Lucas IF Femman 2:38,05 +3,63 4. 75 Back William Oravais IF 2:46,20 +11,78
N14Q1 N14Q2 N14Q3 N14Q4 M14Q1 M14Q2 M14Q3 M14Q4 N16Q1 N16Q2 N16Q3 N16Q4 M16Q1 M16Q2 M16Q3 M16Q4
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 63 Markén Leonard Oravais IF 2:36,55 2. 66 Hildén Christian IF Femman 2:36,67 +0,12 3. 71 Sandberg Tomi Österby Sportklubb 2:40,99 +4,44 4. 74 Kalliokoski Oskari Pargas IF 2:50,57 +14,02