M08 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N35 NYL M55 M16 M18 MYL M45
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 8 Heinonen Akseli Pargas IF 4:57,5
M08 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N35 NYL M55 M16 M18 MYL M45
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 12 Sirén Niki Raision Kuula 5:59,0 +0,0 2. 14 Heinonen Elias Pargas IF 6:32,9 +33,9 3. 13 Lindeberg Thomas Pargas IF 6:54,3 +55,3 4. 15 Ducander Adrian Pargas IF 7:08,3 +1:09,3 5. 16 Seppä Sisu Pargas IF 7:37,5 +1:38,5 6. 18 Andersson Erik Pargas IF 8:00,7 +2:01,7 7. 17 Granvik Noah Pargas IF 8:38,2 +2:39,2
M08 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N35 NYL M55 M16 M18 MYL M45
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 23 Heikius Ylva Pargas IF 6:16,0 +0,0 2. 24 Utriainen Ilona Raision Kuula 6:53,4 +37,4 3. 25 Aarnio Wilma Perniön Urheilijat 6:58,9 +42,9 4. 26 Strandberg Molly IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7:13,4 +57,4 5. 22 Uusipaikka Martta Pöytyän Urheilijat 7:43,9 +1:27,9 6. 27 Mattsson Linn Pargas IF 7:51,9 +1:35,9
M08 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N35 NYL M55 M16 M18 MYL M45
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 36 Rohila Anni Rasti-Lukko 7:46,2 +0,0 2. 33 Johansson Theresia Pargas IF 8:34,5 +48,3 3. 32 Uusipaikka Elma Pöytyän Urheilijat 9:08,2 +1:22,0 4. 34 Andersson Emilia Pargas IF 9:41,4 +1:55,2 5. 35 Malmberg Isabelle Österby Sportklubb 10:21,0 +2:34,8 6. 37 Strandberg Ada IF Sibbo-Vargarna 10:32,0 +2:45,8
M08 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N35 NYL M55 M16 M18 MYL M45
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 45 Vuorinen Onni Perniön Urheilijat 7:23,3 +0,0 2. 46 Korin Amos Pargas IF 7:38,0 +14,7 3. 43 Virta Jonathan Pargas IF 8:36,4 +1:13,1 4. 42 Lindfors Anton Pargas IF 9:50,4 +2:27,1
M08 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N35 NYL M55 M16 M18 MYL M45
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 57 Saarinen Anni Kalannin Vankka 7:51,1 +0,0 2. 50 Mäenpää Nelli Rasti-Lukko 7:54,7 +3,6 3. 55 Westerlund Ronja Pargas IF 8:12,5 +21,4 4. 53 Mäenpää Ida Rasti-Lukko 8:13,7 +22,6 5. 56 Lindfors Alisa Pargas IF 8:43,3 +52,2 6. 52 Kiiski Alisa Borgå Akilles 8:53,7 +1:02,6 7. 51 Backholm Rebecka Pargas IF 8:59,9 +1:08,8
M08 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N35 NYL M55 M16 M18 MYL M45
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 66 Ducander Vincent Pargas IF 16:03,5 +0,0 2. 61 Sandberg Jesse Österby Sportklubb 16:05,8 +2,3 3. 65 Lähteenoja Aaro Raision Kuula 16:25,6 +22,1 4. 63 Korin Linus Pargas IF 16:28,8 +25,3 5. 67 Virta Benjamin Pargas IF 16:43,4 +39,9 6. 62 Ahlfors Aleksi Rasti-Lukko 16:54,8 +51,3
M08 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N35 NYL M55 M16 M18 MYL M45
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 73 Johansson Emilia Pargas IF 15:57,6 +0,0 2. 72 Ylönen Jenna Pargas IF 15:58,2 +0,6 3. 77 Nyberg Andréa Pargas IF 16:07,0 +9,4 4. 74 Saarinen Aino Kalannin Vankka 16:16,5 +18,9 5. 76 Uusipaikka Aino Pöytyän Urheilijat 16:41,4 +43,8 6. 75 Åberg Matilda Pargas IF 17:36,2 +1:38,6
M08 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N35 NYL M55 M16 M18 MYL M45
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 83 Westerlund Wilma Pargas IF 15:25,0 +0,0 2. 81 Toivanen Siiri Vantaan Hiihtoseura 16:24,0 +59,0 3. 84 Kiiski Ada Borgå Akilles 17:21,9 +1:56,9 4. 85 Laurén Jill Pargas IF 18:23,6 +2:58,6 5. 82 Laurén Sara Pargas IF 19:02,0 +3:37,0
M08 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N35 NYL M55 M16 M18 MYL M45
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 90 Johansson Malin Pargas IF 14:59,9 +0,0
M08 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N35 NYL M55 M16 M18 MYL M45
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 97 Jalonen Heta Lempäälän Kisa 14:15,1 +0,0 2. 94 Mäki Janette Karinaisten Kunto 15:32,4 +1:17,3 3. 96 Alikeskikylä Milla Pöytyän Urheilijat 17:59,5 +3:44,4
M08 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N35 NYL M55 M16 M18 MYL M45
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 101 Paavola Jari Pargas IF 15:23,5 2. 103 Rosenlund Tom Pargas IF 16:25,5 +1:02,0 3. 102 Teräväinen Yrjö Someron Esa 16:52,5 +1:29,0
M08 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N35 NYL M55 M16 M18 MYL M45
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 113 Saarinen Lauri Kalannin Vankka 13:27,7 +0,0 2. 111 Sandberg Tomi Österby Sportklubb 14:07,6 +39,9 3. 107 Pahlman Artur Pargas IF 15:26,4 +1:58,7 4. 110 Ducander Marius Pargas IF 15:44,4 +2:16,7 5. 112 Siivonen Juhana Rasti-Lukko 16:36,6 +3:08,9 6. 109 Lindroos Elias Pargas IF 16:39,1 +3:11,4
M08 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N35 NYL M55 M16 M18 MYL M45
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 117 Vuorinen Leevi Skiteam 105 19:32,9 +0,0 2. 120 Lindgren Akseli Raision Kuula 21:37,6 +2:04,7 3. 118 Leppä Aapeli Raision Kuula 23:29,0 +3:56,1
M08 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N35 NYL M55 M16 M18 MYL M45
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 129 Heinonen Ilkka Pargas IF 20:56,8 +0,0 2. 126 Passell Jan-Eric Pargas IF 20:58,6 +1,8 3. 125 Lapila Eero Liedon Luja 21:31,9 +35,1 4. 124 Mäki Juho Jämsänkosken Ilves 21:32,3 +35,5 5. 130 Linnasaari Kalle Raision Kuula 21:41,2 +44,4 6. 127 Eklund Kristian Pargas IF 21:51,7 +54,9 7. 128 Salmela Juho Haapajärven Kiilat 22:42,9 +1:46,1
M08 M10 N10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N35 NYL M55 M16 M18 MYL M45
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 134 Westerlund Niklas Pargas IF 13:33,7 +0,0 2. 137 Sorvoja Heikki Pöytyän Urheilijat 15:01,4 +1:27,7 3. 135 Saastamoinen Pasi Perniön Urheilijat 15:03,8 +1:30,1 4. 136 Lähteenoja Tomi Raision Kuula 15:24,7 +1:51,0