N14_FA | Naiset 14 vuotta A-Finaali 0.9 km V | |||||||||||
Sija | Nro | Lisenssi | Nimi | Seura | Karsinta | Sija | Alkuerä | Sija | Välierä | Sija | Finaali | Sija |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 317 | 40467788 | Lea Snickars | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 1:57.52 | 1 | 2:02.93 | 1 | 2:03.74 | 1 | 2:00.57 | 1 |
2. | 310 | 40406901 | Matilda Hermans | Oravais IF | 2:01.72 | 2 | 2:06.21 | 1 | 2:03.86 | 1 | 2:00.63 | 2 |
3. | 311 | 40411784 | Ylva Heikius | Pargas IF | 2:04.34 | 3 | 2:13.20 | 1 | 2:05.64 | 2 | 2:06.75 | 3 |
4. | 321 | 40388832 | Cecilia Lietzén | Pargas IF | 2:04.91 | 4 | 2:13.89 | 2 | 2:07.49 | 2 | 2:08.52 | 4 |
5. | 301 | 40290649 | Emilia Andersson | Pargas IF | 2:06.34 | 5 | 2:12.40 | 1 | 2:09.47 | 3 | 2:11.08 | 5 |
6. | 314 | 40346514 | Tilde Finskas | IF Femman | 2:08.33 | 8 | 2:08.74 | 2 | 2:11.40 | 3 | ||
7. | 312 | 40464485 | Saga Markén | Oravais IF | 2:07.51 | 7 | 2:10.07 | 2 | 2:10.33 | 4 | ||
8. | 316 | 40399642 | Alina Grannas | Vörå IF | 2:12.42 | 11 | 2:17.58 | 2 | 2:16.22 | 4 | ||
9. | 322 | 60331497 | Frida Koskinen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 2:09.57 | 9 | 2:12.46 | 3 | 2:16.45 | 5 | ||
10. | 308 | 60160160 | Lina Myrskog | IF Åsarna | 2:11.12 | 10 | 2:13.50 | 3 | 2:46.53 | 5 | ||
11. | 307 | 40468424 | Veera Salokangas | Vörå IF | 2:13.32 | 12 | 2:17.41 | 3 | ||||
12. | 315 | 40465599 | Amanda Sandnäs | IF Brahe | 2:18.74 | 14 | 2:24.17 | 3 | ||||
13. | 320 | 40404797 | Natalie Eklund | Vörå IF | 2:18.29 | 13 | 2:23.40 | 4 | ||||
14. | 324 | 40387370 | Isabelle Malmberg | Österby Sportklubb | 2:18.96 | 15 | 2:22.10 | 4 | ||||
15. | 305 | 40461864 | Erika Renvall | Oravais IF | 2:19.56 | 17 | 2:20.93 | 4 | ||||
16. | 323 | 40470806 | Linn Mattsson | Pargas IF | 2:23.38 | 19 | 2:24.65 | 4 | ||||
17. | 325 | 60312290 | Amélie Fjäder | Pargas IF | 2:19.40 | 16 | 2:21.91 | 5 | ||||
18. | 306 | 60298630 | Isabella Less | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 2:20.39 | 18 | 2:22.79 | 5 | ||||
19. | 319 | 60310451 | Filippa Ström | IF Femman | 2:24.73 | 20 | 2:24.42 | 5 | ||||
20. | 309 | 60303596 | Celina Nordkvist | IF Femman | 2:06.97 | 6 | DNF | |||||
21. | 318 | 40411783 | Tilde Sjöström | Pargas IF | 2:25.71 | 21 | ||||||
22. | 313 | 40472593 | Julia Nordman | Vörå IF | 2:27.77 | 22 | ||||||
23. | 303 | 40461856 | Iina Häggman | Vörå IF | 2:34.47 | 23 | ||||||
24. | 304 | 60577980 | Julia Söderström | IF Åland | 2:36.25 | 24 | ||||||
25. | 302 | 60577990 | Matilda Söderström | IF Åland | 2:48.51 | 25 | ||||||
Sarjaluettelo |
M14_FA | Miehet 14 vuotta A-Finaali 0.9 km V | |||||||||||
Sija | Nro | Lisenssi | Nimi | Seura | Karsinta | Sija | Alkuerä | Sija | Välierä | Sija | Finaali | Sija |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 344 | 40355563 | Kevin Hildén | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 1:54.48 | 2 | 2:01.84 | 1 | 1:57.96 | 2 | 1:58.52 | 1 |
2. | 353 | 40464986 | Elwin Fröding | IF Fyren | 1:56.67 | 3 | 2:02.71 | 1 | 1:57.89 | 1 | 1:58.95 | 2 |
3. | 354 | 60501881 | Emil Anderssén | IK Falken | 2:06.18 | 13 | 2:04.52 | 3 | 2:02.59 | 3 | 2:02.92 | 3 |
4. | 335 | 40414479 | Theo Österberg | Oravais IF | 2:02.61 | 8 | 2:02.41 | 2 | 2:02.92 | 2 | 2:05.73 | 4 |
5. | 339 | 40465579 | Elias Sundberg | IF Minken | 1:59.34 | 5 | 2:02.71 | 1 | 2:02.05 | 1 | 2:06.52 | 5 |
6. | 343 | 40317628 | Jonathan Virta | Pargas IF | 2:00.16 | 6 | 2:06.68 | 2 | 2:04.98 | 3 | ||
7. | 332 | 60249388 | Johannes Klippi | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 2:00.91 | 7 | 2:02.77 | 2 | 2:05.60 | 4 | ||
8. | 348 | 60146298 | Linus Koskinen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 2:04.53 | 10 | 2:04.05 | 3 | 2:05.34 | 4 | ||
9. | 338 | 40353961 | Erik Gäddnäs | IF Brahe | 1:58.72 | 4 | 2:04.32 | 2 | 2:08.89 | 5 | ||
10. | 342 | 40462727 | Hannes Wägar | IF Minken | 1:53.03 | 1 | 1:58.81 | 1 | DNS | |||
11. | 351 | 40467199 | Matheo Holm | IF Brahe | 2:03.87 | 9 | 2:07.44 | 3 | ||||
12. | 356 | 40414478 | Alexander Österberg | Oravais IF | 2:04.78 | 11 | 2:07.57 | 3 | ||||
13. | 334 | 40402351 | Ron Nyman | Österby Sportklubb | 2:05.71 | 12 | 2:10.72 | 4 | ||||
14. | 341 | 60542930 | Elliot Palmroos | Pargas IF | 2:06.56 | 14 | 2:21.52 | 4 | ||||
15. | 345 | 40470800 | Elias Heinonen | Pargas IF | 2:08.57 | 15 | 2:15.85 | 4 | ||||
16. | 337 | 40409512 | Isak Hertsbacka | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 2:10.82 | 16 | 2:12.85 | 4 | ||||
17. | 355 | 60564742 | Elton Palmroos | Pargas IF | 2:14.62 | 17 | 2:18.77 | 5 | ||||
18. | 340 | 40472739 | Jakob Klemets | IK Falken | 2:15.60 | 18 | 2:16.34 | 5 | ||||
19. | 328 | 60142444 | Alex Hermans | Oravais IF | 2:16.58 | 19 | 2:21.78 | 5 | ||||
20. | 331 | 100030980 | Morgan Furu | IF Åland | 2:19.48 | 20 | 2:14.62 | 5 | ||||
21. | 346 | 60152827 | Eric Boije af Gennäs | Österby Sportklubb | 2:21.66 | 21 | ||||||
22. | 350 | 40411781 | Adrian Ducander | Pargas IF | 2:22.33 | 22 | ||||||
23. | 330 | 60529603 | Theo Raaska | Pargas IF | 2:22.45 | 23 | ||||||
24. | 333 | 40396900 | Colin Ahlvik | IK Falken | 2:23.08 | 24 | ||||||
25. | 349 | 40461017 | Tobias Cederholm | IF Minken | 2:24.90 | 25 | ||||||
26. | 336 | 40411771 | Noah Granvik | Pargas IF | 2:25.65 | 26 | ||||||
27. | 347 | 60620622 | Aron Lindblom | IF Åland | 2:28.27 | 27 | ||||||
28. | 329 | 60507963 | Elis Lundberg | IF Åland | 2:31.80 | 28 | ||||||
29. | 327 | 40411778 | Erik Andersson | Pargas IF | 2:45.43 | 29 | ||||||
DNS. | 352 | - | Viktor Öhman | Pargas IF | ||||||||
Sarjaluettelo |
N16_FA | Naiset 16 vuotta A-Finaali 0.9 km V | |||||||||||
Sija | Nro | Lisenssi | Nimi | Seura | Karsinta | Sija | Alkuerä | Sija | Välierä | Sija | Finaali | Sija |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 365 | 40345180 | Wilma Grannas | IF Brahe | 1:52.70 | 2 | 2:03.75 | 1 | 1:54.05 | 1 | 1:52.44 | 1 |
2. | 374 | 40264532 | Theresia Johansson | Pargas IF | 1:57.29 | 3 | 2:02.01 | 1 | 1:54.11 | 2 | 1:54.55 | 2 |
3. | 373 | 40290656 | Vilma Hahtokari | IF Åsarna | 1:51.96 | 1 | 1:59.92 | 1 | 1:58.06 | 1 | 1:54.67 | 3 |
4. | 367 | 40230417 | Rebecca Nyberg | Pargas IF | 1:58.51 | 4 | 2:02.84 | 2 | 1:58.58 | 2 | 1:58.01 | 4 |
5. | 371 | 40344604 | Sara Cederholm | IF Minken | 2:00.60 | 6 | 2:06.23 | 3 | 2:00.94 | 3 | 1:58.68 | 5 |
6. | 362 | 60303593 | Ida Nordkvist | IF Femman | 2:01.43 | 7 | 2:01.92 | 2 | 2:03.34 | 3 | ||
7. | 370 | 40402654 | Winnie Markén | Oravais IF | 2:00.29 | 5 | 2:04.85 | 2 | 2:01.37 | 4 | ||
8. | 359 | 40363193 | Ellen Biskop | IF Åsarna | 2:08.85 | 12 | 2:07.13 | 4 | 2:09.19 | 4 | ||
9. | 369 | 40400065 | Rebecka Backholm | Pargas IF | 2:04.06 | 8 | 2:07.64 | 3 | 2:09.95 | 5 | ||
10. | 361 | 40415911 | Matilda Snickars | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 2:07.73 | 11 | 2:08.07 | 4 | 2:08.44 | 5 | ||
11. | 368 | 40406604 | Ellen Nyberg | IF Åsarna | 2:04.68 | 9 | 2:08.23 | 3 | ||||
12. | 366 | 40293369 | Linn Österberg | Oravais IF | 2:07.12 | 10 | 2:08.36 | 4 | ||||
13. | 363 | 40402374 | Isabella Enlund | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 2:33.40 | 13 | 2:35.28 | 5 | ||||
14. | 372 | 60620624 | Nora Lindblom | IF Åland | 2:39.19 | 14 | 2:35.78 | 5 | ||||
DNS. | 364 | - | Felicia Eriksson | IK Falken | ||||||||
DNS. | 360 | - | Stella Norrlin | Oravais IF | ||||||||
Sarjaluettelo |
M16_FA | Miehet 16 vuotta A-Finaali 0.9 km V | |||||||||||
Sija | Nro | Lisenssi | Nimi | Seura | Karsinta | Sija | Alkuerä | Sija | Välierä | Sija | Finaali | Sija |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 387 | 40209755 | Topias Vuorela | IF Minken | 1:41.07 | 1 | 1:43.36 | 1 | 1:44.69 | 1 | 1:44.33 | 1 |
2. | 392 | 40346926 | Filip Fröding | IF Fyren | 1:43.53 | 2 | 1:47.06 | 1 | 1:46.05 | 1 | 1:45.44 | 2 |
3. | 401 | 40344786 | Lauri Kortejärvi | Borgå Akilles | 1:45.11 | 3 | 1:49.60 | 1 | 1:45.26 | 2 | 1:45.91 | 3 |
4. | 399 | 40230415 | Amos Korin | Pargas IF | 1:47.24 | 4 | 1:49.06 | 1 | 1:46.72 | 2 | 1:46.95 | 4 |
5. | 395 | 40407585 | Adam Holm | IF Minken | 1:48.64 | 10 | 1:48.28 | 3 | 1:47.55 | 3 | 1:49.37 | 5 |
6. | 391 | 40350911 | Sander Wikblom | IF Minken | 1:48.38 | 9 | 1:45.91 | 2 | 1:48.35 | 3 | ||
7. | 385 | 40343444 | Valtteri Liukkonen | Borgå Akilles | 1:48.08 | 7 | 1:47.93 | 2 | 1:47.65 | 4 | ||
8. | 398 | 40466012 | Casper Holm | IF Fyren | 1:48.90 | 11 | 1:50.76 | 2 | 1:49.80 | 4 | ||
9. | 394 | 40402994 | Marius Ramstedt | IF Fyren | 1:47.24 | 4 | 1:49.40 | 2 | 1:50.86 | 5 | ||
10. | 381 | 40271128 | Christoffer Höglund | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 1:48.31 | 8 | 1:47.32 | 3 | 1:52.97 | 5 | ||
11. | 389 | 40339302 | Noah Heikius | Pargas IF | 1:51.52 | 16 | 1:47.57 | 4 | 1:53.06 | 6 | ||
12. | 383 | 40463866 | Einar Vickholm | Borgå Akilles | 1:47.27 | 6 | 1:51.19 | 3 | ||||
13. | 400 | 40334930 | Emil Hahtokari | IF Åsarna | 1:48.92 | 12 | 1:49.91 | 3 | ||||
14. | 402 | 40353963 | Eeli Gäddnäs | IF Brahe | 1:49.00 | 13 | 1:52.20 | 4 | ||||
15. | 379 | 40346470 | Elias Eriksson | IF Minken | 1:49.57 | 14 | 1:52.10 | 4 | ||||
16. | 377 | 40404277 | Hannes Sundberg | IF Minken | 1:49.96 | 15 | 1:52.30 | 4 | ||||
17. | 384 | 40230435 | Anton Lindfors | Pargas IF | 1:52.37 | 17 | 1:51.13 | 5 | ||||
18. | 378 | 40130258 | Jesse Sandberg | Borgå Akilles | 1:52.57 | 18 | 1:56.01 | 5 | ||||
19. | 397 | 40407486 | Emil Klemets | IK Falken | 1:54.34 | 19 | 1:56.55 | 5 | ||||
20. | 386 | 40343056 | Iivar Häggman | Vörå IF | 2:00.42 | 20 | 2:38.66 | 5 | ||||
21. | 390 | 40396899 | Tony Ahlvik | IK Falken | 2:01.76 | 21 | ||||||
22. | 396 | 60620709 | Wilhelm Karlsson | IF Åland | 2:02.88 | 22 | ||||||
23. | 382 | 60292761 | Alvar Asplund | IK Falken | 2:04.35 | 23 | ||||||
24. | 388 | 40350324 | Tomas Ekbom | Österby Sportklubb | 2:14.07 | 24 | ||||||
25. | 403 | 60659144 | Max Dahlgren | Österby Sportklubb | 2:38.35 | 25 | ||||||
DNS. | 380 | - | Niko Kiviranta | Borgå Akilles | ||||||||
DNS. | 393 | - | Arvid Kock | IK Falken | ||||||||
Sarjaluettelo |
ExTime