Kilpailun sarjat: N14_A1; N14_A2; N14_A3; N14_A4; M14_A1; M14_A2; M14_A3; M14_A4; N16_A1; N16_A2; N16_A3; M16_A1; M16_A2; M16_A3; M16_A4 |
Sija |
Nro |
Nimi |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
N14_A1 | Naiset 14 vuotta 1. Alkuerä 0.9 km V, tilanne |
1. | 1 | Lea Snickars | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 2:02.9 | |
2. | 8 | Tilde Finskas | IF Femman | 2:08.7 | +5.8 |
3. | 9 | Frida Koskinen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 2:12.4 | +9.5 |
4. | 17 | Erika Renvall | Oravais IF | 2:20.9 | +18.0 |
5. | 16 | Amélie Fjäder | Pargas IF | 2:21.9 | +19.0 |
Sarjaluettelo |
N14_A2 | Naiset 14 vuotta 2. Alkuerä 0.9 km V, tilanne |
1. | 2 | Matilda Hermans | Oravais IF | 2:06.2 | |
2. | 7 | Saga Markén | Oravais IF | 2:10.0 | +3.8 |
3. | 10 | Lina Myrskog | IF Åsarna | 2:13.5 | +7.3 |
4. | 15 | Isabelle Malmberg | Österby Sportklubb | 2:22.1 | +15.9 |
5. | 18 | Isabella Less | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 2:22.7 | +16.5 |
Sarjaluettelo |
N14_A3 | Naiset 14 vuotta 3. Alkuerä 0.9 km V, tilanne |
1. | 3 | Ylva Heikius | Pargas IF | 2:13.2 | |
2. | 11 | Alina Grannas | Vörå IF | 2:17.5 | +4.3 |
3. | 14 | Amanda Sandnäs | IF Brahe | 2:24.1 | +10.9 |
4. | 19 | Linn Mattsson | Pargas IF | 2:24.6 | +11.4 |
DNF | 6 | Celina Nordkvist | IF Femman | DNF | |
Sarjaluettelo |
N14_A4 | Naiset 14 vuotta 4. Alkuerä 0.9 km V, tilanne |
1. | 5 | Emilia Andersson | Pargas IF | 2:12.4 | |
2. | 4 | Cecilia Lietzén | Pargas IF | 2:13.8 | +1.4 |
3. | 12 | Veera Salokangas | Vörå IF | 2:17.4 | +5.0 |
4. | 13 | Natalie Eklund | Vörå IF | 2:23.4 | +11.0 |
5. | 20 | Filippa Ström | IF Femman | 2:24.4 | +12.0 |
Sarjaluettelo |
M14_A1 | Miehet 14 vuotta 1. Alkuerä 0.9 km V, tilanne |
1. | 21 | Hannes Wägar | IF Minken | 1:58.8 | |
2. | 28 | Theo Österberg | Oravais IF | 2:02.4 | +3.6 |
3. | 29 | Matheo Holm | IF Brahe | 2:07.4 | +8.6 |
4. | 36 | Isak Hertsbacka | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 2:12.8 | +14.0 |
5. | 37 | Elton Palmroos | Pargas IF | 2:18.7 | +19.9 |
Sarjaluettelo |
M14_A2 | Miehet 14 vuotta 2. Alkuerä 0.9 km V, tilanne |
1. | 22 | Kevin Hildén | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 2:01.8 | |
2. | 27 | Johannes Klippi | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 2:02.7 | +0.9 |
3. | 30 | Linus Koskinen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 2:04.0 | +2.2 |
4. | 35 | Elias Heinonen | Pargas IF | 2:15.8 | +14.0 |
5. | 38 | Jakob Klemets | IK Falken | 2:16.3 | +14.5 |
Sarjaluettelo |
M14_A3 | Miehet 14 vuotta 3. Alkuerä 0.9 km V, tilanne |
1. | 23 | Elwin Fröding | IF Fyren | 2:02.7 | |
2. | 26 | Jonathan Virta | Pargas IF | 2:06.6 | +3.9 |
3. | 31 | Alexander Österberg | Oravais IF | 2:07.5 | +4.8 |
4. | 34 | Elliot Palmroos | Pargas IF | 2:21.5 | +18.8 |
5. | 39 | Alex Hermans | Oravais IF | 2:21.7 | +19.0 |
Sarjaluettelo |
M14_A4 | Miehet 14 vuotta 4. Alkuerä 0.9 km V, tilanne |
1. | 25 | Elias Sundberg | IF Minken | 2:02.7 | |
2. | 24 | Erik Gäddnäs | IF Brahe | 2:04.3 | +1.6 |
3. | 33 | Emil Anderssén | IK Falken | 2:04.5 | +1.8 |
4. | 32 | Ron Nyman | Österby Sportklubb | 2:10.7 | +8.0 |
5. | 40 | Morgan Furu | IF Åland | 2:14.6 | +11.9 |
Sarjaluettelo |
N16_A1 | Naiset 16 vuotta 1. Alkuerä 0.9 km V, tilanne |
1. | 41 | Vilma Hahtokari | IF Åsarna | 1:59.9 | |
2. | 47 | Ida Nordkvist | IF Femman | 2:01.9 | +2.0 |
3. | 46 | Sara Cederholm | IF Minken | 2:06.2 | +6.3 |
4. | 52 | Ellen Biskop | IF Åsarna | 2:07.1 | +7.2 |
5. | 53 | Isabella Enlund | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 2:35.2 | +35.3 |
Sarjaluettelo |
N16_A2 | Naiset 16 vuotta 2. Alkuerä 0.9 km V, tilanne |
1. | 42 | Wilma Grannas | IF Brahe | 2:03.7 | |
2. | 45 | Winnie Markén | Oravais IF | 2:04.8 | +1.1 |
3. | 48 | Rebecka Backholm | Pargas IF | 2:07.6 | +3.9 |
4. | 51 | Matilda Snickars | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 2:08.0 | +4.3 |
5. | 54 | Nora Lindblom | IF Åland | 2:35.7 | +32.0 |
Sarjaluettelo |
N16_A3 | Naiset 16 vuotta 3. Alkuerä 0.9 km V, tilanne |
1. | 43 | Theresia Johansson | Pargas IF | 2:02.0 | |
2. | 44 | Rebecca Nyberg | Pargas IF | 2:02.8 | +0.8 |
3. | 49 | Ellen Nyberg | IF Åsarna | 2:08.2 | +6.2 |
4. | 50 | Linn Österberg | Oravais IF | 2:08.3 | +6.3 |
Sarjaluettelo |
M16_A1 | Miehet 16 vuotta 1. Alkuerä 0.9 km V, tilanne |
1. | 61 | Topias Vuorela | IF Minken | 1:43.3 | |
2. | 69 | Sander Wikblom | IF Minken | 1:45.9 | +2.6 |
3. | 68 | Christoffer Höglund | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 1:47.3 | +4.0 |
4. | 76 | Noah Heikius | Pargas IF | 1:47.5 | +4.2 |
5. | 77 | Anton Lindfors | Pargas IF | 1:51.1 | +7.8 |
Sarjaluettelo |
M16_A2 | Miehet 16 vuotta 2. Alkuerä 0.9 km V, tilanne |
1. | 62 | Filip Fröding | IF Fyren | 1:47.0 | |
2. | 67 | Valtteri Liukkonen | Borgå Akilles | 1:47.9 | +0.9 |
3. | 70 | Adam Holm | IF Minken | 1:48.2 | +1.2 |
4. | 75 | Hannes Sundberg | IF Minken | 1:52.3 | +5.3 |
5. | 78 | Jesse Sandberg | Borgå Akilles | 1:56.0 | +9.0 |
Sarjaluettelo |
M16_A3 | Miehet 16 vuotta 3. Alkuerä 0.9 km V, tilanne |
1. | 63 | Lauri Kortejärvi | Borgå Akilles | 1:49.6 | |
2. | 71 | Casper Holm | IF Fyren | 1:50.7 | +1.1 |
3. | 66 | Einar Vickholm | Borgå Akilles | 1:51.1 | +1.5 |
4. | 74 | Elias Eriksson | IF Minken | 1:52.1 | +2.5 |
5. | 79 | Emil Klemets | IK Falken | 1:56.5 | +6.9 |
Sarjaluettelo |
M16_A4 | Miehet 16 vuotta 4. Alkuerä 0.9 km V, tilanne |
1. | 64 | Amos Korin | Pargas IF | 1:49.0 | |
2. | 65 | Marius Ramstedt | IF Fyren | 1:49.4 | +0.4 |
3. | 72 | Emil Hahtokari | IF Åsarna | 1:49.9 | +0.9 |
4. | 73 | Eeli Gäddnäs | IF Brahe | 1:52.2 | +3.2 |
5. | 80 | Iivar Häggman | Vörå IF | 2:38.6 | +49.6 |
Sarjaluettelo |