Kilpailun sarjat: N14_V1; N14_V2; M14_V1; M14_V2; N16_V1; N16_V2; M16_V1; M16_V2 |
Sija |
Nro |
Nimi |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
N14_V1 | Naiset 14 vuotta 1. Välierä 0.9 km V, tilanne |
1. | 1 | Lea Snickars | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 2:03.7 | |
2. | 3 | Ylva Heikius | Pargas IF | 2:05.6 | +1.9 |
3. | 8 | Tilde Finskas | IF Femman | 2:11.4 | +7.7 |
4. | 11 | Alina Grannas | Vörå IF | 2:16.2 | +12.5 |
5. | 9 | Frida Koskinen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 2:16.4 | +12.7 |
Sarjaluettelo |
N14_V2 | Naiset 14 vuotta 2. Välierä 0.9 km V, tilanne |
1. | 2 | Matilda Hermans | Oravais IF | 2:03.8 | |
2. | 4 | Cecilia Lietzén | Pargas IF | 2:07.4 | +3.6 |
3. | 5 | Emilia Andersson | Pargas IF | 2:09.4 | +5.6 |
4. | 7 | Saga Markén | Oravais IF | 2:10.3 | +6.5 |
5. | 10 | Lina Myrskog | IF Åsarna | 2:46.5 | +42.7 |
Sarjaluettelo |
M14_V1 | Miehet 14 vuotta 1. Välierä 0.9 km V, tilanne |
1. | 25 | Elias Sundberg | IF Minken | 2:02.0 | |
2. | 28 | Theo Österberg | Oravais IF | 2:02.9 | +0.9 |
3. | 26 | Jonathan Virta | Pargas IF | 2:04.9 | +2.9 |
4. | 30 | Linus Koskinen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 2:05.3 | +3.3 |
DNS | 21 | Hannes Wägar | IF Minken | DNS | |
Sarjaluettelo |
M14_V2 | Miehet 14 vuotta 2. Välierä 0.9 km V, tilanne |
1. | 23 | Elwin Fröding | IF Fyren | 1:57.8 | |
2. | 22 | Kevin Hildén | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 1:57.9 | +0.1 |
3. | 33 | Emil Anderssén | IK Falken | 2:02.5 | +4.7 |
4. | 27 | Johannes Klippi | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 2:05.6 | +7.8 |
5. | 24 | Erik Gäddnäs | IF Brahe | 2:08.8 | +11.0 |
Sarjaluettelo |
N16_V1 | Naiset 16 vuotta 1. Välierä 0.9 km V, tilanne |
1. | 41 | Vilma Hahtokari | IF Åsarna | 1:58.0 | |
2. | 44 | Rebecca Nyberg | Pargas IF | 1:58.5 | +0.5 |
3. | 47 | Ida Nordkvist | IF Femman | 2:03.3 | +5.3 |
4. | 52 | Ellen Biskop | IF Åsarna | 2:09.1 | +11.1 |
5. | 48 | Rebecka Backholm | Pargas IF | 2:09.9 | +11.9 |
Sarjaluettelo |
N16_V2 | Naiset 16 vuotta 2. Välierä 0.9 km V, tilanne |
1. | 42 | Wilma Grannas | IF Brahe | 1:54.0 | |
2. | 43 | Theresia Johansson | Pargas IF | 1:54.1 | +0.1 |
3. | 46 | Sara Cederholm | IF Minken | 2:00.9 | +6.9 |
4. | 45 | Winnie Markén | Oravais IF | 2:01.3 | +7.3 |
5. | 51 | Matilda Snickars | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 2:08.4 | +14.4 |
Sarjaluettelo |
M16_V1 | Miehet 16 vuotta 1. Välierä 0.9 km V, tilanne |
1. | 61 | Topias Vuorela | IF Minken | 1:44.6 | |
2. | 63 | Lauri Kortejärvi | Borgå Akilles | 1:45.2 | +0.6 |
3. | 69 | Sander Wikblom | IF Minken | 1:48.3 | +3.7 |
4. | 71 | Casper Holm | IF Fyren | 1:49.8 | +5.2 |
5. | 68 | Christoffer Höglund | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 1:52.9 | +8.3 |
Sarjaluettelo |
M16_V2 | Miehet 16 vuotta 2. Välierä 0.9 km V, tilanne |
1. | 62 | Filip Fröding | IF Fyren | 1:46.0 | |
2. | 64 | Amos Korin | Pargas IF | 1:46.7 | +0.7 |
3. | 70 | Adam Holm | IF Minken | 1:47.5 | +1.5 |
4. | 67 | Valtteri Liukkonen | Borgå Akilles | 1:47.6 | +1.6 |
5. | 65 | Marius Ramstedt | IF Fyren | 1:50.8 | +4.8 |
6. | 76 | Noah Heikius | Pargas IF | 1:53.0 | +7.0 |
Sarjaluettelo |