Pargas IF:s nationella / kansallinenFinby, PargasStartlista/LähtölistaTilanne 16.12.2023 11:52 |
Kilpailun sarjat: N08; M08; N10; M10; N12; M12; N14; M14; N16; N18; N35; NYL; M55; M16; M18; M45; MYL | |||
N08 | Naiset 8 vuotta 1 km V | ||
Nr | Starttid | Namn | Förening |
---|---|---|---|
3 | 11:01:00 | Aurelia Passell | Pargas IF |
4 | 11:01:30 | Sigrid Karlsson | Pargas IF |
5 | 11:02:00 | Edith Nyberg | IK Trissan |
Sarjaluettelo | |||
M08 | Miehet 8 vuotta 1 km V | ||
Nr | Starttid | Namn | Förening |
8 | 11:03:30 | Elvin Gullmets | Österby Sportklubb |
9 | 11:04:00 | Elton Keskikylä | Österby Sportklubb |
10 | 11:04:30 | Kauko Mäkelä | Paimion Urheilijat |
Sarjaluettelo | |||
N10 | Naiset 10 vuotta 2 km V | ||
Nr | Starttid | Namn | Förening |
20 | 11:09:30 | Miranda Fröberg | Pargas IF |
21 | 11:10:00 | Livia Karlsson | Pargas IF |
Sarjaluettelo | |||
M10 | Miehet 10 vuotta 2 km V | ||
Nr | Starttid | Namn | Förening |
23 | 11:11:00 | Leo West | Paimion Urheilijat |
24 | 11:11:30 | Marius Hartvik | Pargas IF |
25 | 11:12:00 | Max Haklin | Pöytyän Urheilijat |
26 | 11:12:30 | Kevin Johansson | Pargas IF |
27 | 11:13:00 | Einar Lundberg | IF Åland |
28 | 11:13:30 | Aaro Storberg | Kimito Sportförening |
29 | 11:14:00 | Aron Gullmets | Österby Sportklubb |
30 | 11:14:30 | Wilhelm Fröjdö | Pargas IF |
31 | 11:15:00 | Ossian Keskikylä | Österby Sportklubb |
Sarjaluettelo | |||
N12 | Naiset 12 vuotta 2 km V | ||
Nr | Starttid | Namn | Förening |
34 | 11:16:30 | Minea Mattsson | Pargas IF |
35 | 11:17:00 | Mya Hartvik | Pargas IF |
36 | 11:17:30 | Elviira Salonen | Pöytyän Urheilijat |
37 | 11:18:00 | Aline Sjöström | Pargas IF |
38 | 11:18:30 | Isabella Hagström | Pargas IF |
Sarjaluettelo | |||
M12 | Miehet 12 vuotta 2 km V | ||
Nr | Starttid | Namn | Förening |
41 | 11:20:00 | Eddie Furu | IF Åland |
42 | 11:20:30 | Anton Nyman | Österby Sportklubb |
43 | 11:21:00 | Akseli Heinonen | Pargas IF |
44 | 11:21:30 | Benjamin Lind | Österby Sportklubb |
45 | 11:22:00 | Ola Lindström | Pargas IF |
46 | 11:22:30 | Julian Romero | Österby Sportklubb |
47 | 11:23:00 | Wilton Fjäder | Pargas IF |
Sarjaluettelo | |||
N14 | Naiset 14 vuotta 2 km V | ||
Nr | Starttid | Namn | Förening |
50 | 11:24:30 | Amélie Fjäder | Pargas IF |
51 | 11:25:00 | Helmi Hautala | Pargas IF |
52 | 11:25:30 | Wilma Aarnio | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
53 | 11:26:00 | Julia Söderström | IF Åland |
54 | 11:26:30 | Ebba Lindström | Pargas IF |
55 | 11:27:00 | Matilda Söderström | IF Åland |
56 | 11:27:30 | Ylva Heikius | Pargas IF |
57 | 11:28:00 | Linn Mattsson | Pargas IF |
58 | 11:28:30 | Olga Kauko | Rasti-Lukko |
Sarjaluettelo | |||
M14 | Miehet 14 vuotta 4 km V | ||
Nr | Starttid | Namn | Förening |
61 | 11:30:00 | Erik Andersson | Pargas IF |
62 | 11:30:30 | Filip Romero | Österby Sportklubb |
63 | 11:31:00 | Noah Granvik | Pargas IF |
64 | 11:31:30 | Elis Lundberg | IF Åland |
65 | 11:32:00 | Theo Raaska | Pargas IF |
66 | 11:32:30 | Ron Nyman | Österby Sportklubb |
67 | 11:33:00 | Samu Lehtonen | Pargas IF |
68 | 11:33:30 | Robert Fröjdö | Pargas IF |
69 | 11:34:00 | Johannes Maarala | Pargas IF |
70 | 11:34:30 | Adrian Ducander | Pargas IF |
71 | 11:35:00 | Elliot Palmroos | Pargas IF |
72 | 11:35:30 | Erik Boije af Gennäs | Österby Sportklubb |
73 | 11:36:00 | Niki Sirén | Pargas IF |
74 | 11:36:30 | Nuutti Ruusunen | Kankaanpään Urheilijat |
75 | 11:37:00 | Elias Heinonen | Pargas IF |
76 | 11:37:30 | Elton Palmroos | Pargas IF |
Sarjaluettelo | |||
N16 | Naiset 16 vuotta 6 km V | ||
Nr | Starttid | Namn | Förening |
79 | 11:39:00 | Greta Aarnio | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
80 | 11:39:30 | Anni Rohila | Pargas IF |
81 | 11:40:00 | Elma Uusipaikka | Pöytyän Urheilijat |
82 | 11:40:30 | Theresia Johansson | Pargas IF |
Sarjaluettelo | |||
N18 | Naiset 18 vuotta 6 km V | ||
Nr | Starttid | Namn | Förening |
85 | 11:42:00 | Nelli Mäenpää | Tampereen Pyrintö |
86 | 11:42:30 | Alisa Lindfors | Pargas IF |
87 | 11:43:00 | Ida Mäenpää | Tampereen Pyrintö |
Sarjaluettelo | |||
N35 | Naiset 35 vuotta 6 km V | ||
Nr | Starttid | Namn | Förening |
90 | 11:44:30 | Riikka Kalliokoski | Pargas IF |
91 | 11:45:00 | Åsa Lindberg | Pargas IF |
Sarjaluettelo | |||
NYL | Naiset 6 km V | ||
Nr | Starttid | Namn | Förening |
94 | 11:46:30 | Andréa Nyberg | Pargas IF |
95 | 11:47:00 | Heta Jalonen | Tampereen Pyrintö |
96 | 11:47:30 | Emilia Johansson | Pargas IF |
97 | 11:48:00 | Jenna Ylönen | Pargas IF |
Sarjaluettelo | |||
M55 | Miehet 55 vuotta 6 km V | ||
Nr | Starttid | Namn | Förening |
110 | 11:54:30 | Mikael Ramstedt | Pargas IF |
111 | 11:55:00 | Timo Torniainen | Ristiinan Urheilijat |
112 | 11:55:30 | Tom Rosenlund | Pargas IF |
113 | 11:56:00 | Ole Wihlman | Pargas IF |
Sarjaluettelo | |||
M16 | Miehet 16 vuotta 6 km V | ||
Nr | Starttid | Namn | Förening |
116 | 11:57:30 | Anton Lindfors | Pargas IF |
117 | 11:58:00 | Joonas Kolehmainen | Lempäälän Kisa |
118 | 11:58:30 | Amos Korin | Pargas IF |
119 | 11:59:00 | Tuomas Suopajärvi | Kalannin Vankka |
120 | 11:59:30 | Niklas Lehtinen | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
121 | 12:00:00 | Max Dahlgren | Österby Sportklubb |
122 | 12:00:30 | Morgan Furu | IF Åland |
123 | 12:01:00 | Tomas Ekbom | Österby Sportklubb |
124 | 12:01:30 | Jonathan Virta | Pargas IF |
125 | 12:02:00 | Onni Vuorinen | Perniön Urheilijat |
Sarjaluettelo | |||
M18 | Miehet 18 vuotta 10 km V | ||
Nr | Starttid | Namn | Förening |
128 | 12:03:30 | Benjamin Virta | Pargas IF |
129 | 12:04:00 | Miika Paavola | Raision Kuula |
130 | 12:04:30 | Noah Heikius | Pargas IF |
131 | 12:05:00 | Linus Korin | Pargas IF |
132 | 12:05:30 | Otto Multamäki | Pöytyän Urheilijat |
Sarjaluettelo | |||
M45 | Miehet 45 vuotta 10 km V | ||
Nr | Starttid | Namn | Förening |
135 | 12:07:00 | Kari Kalliokoski | Pargas IF |
Sarjaluettelo | |||
MYL | Miehet 10 km V | ||
Nr | Starttid | Namn | Förening |
138 | 12:08:30 | Oskari Kalliokoski | Pargas IF |
139 | 12:09:00 | Eero Lapila | Liedon Luja |
140 | 12:09:30 | Lassi Vuorinen | SkiTeam 105 |
141 | 12:10:00 | Juho Mäki | Raision Kuula |
142 | 12:10:30 | Aki Kauppinen | Kirkkonummen Hiihtoseura |
143 | 12:11:00 | Otso Kuokka | Raision Kuula |
144 | 12:11:30 | Niklas Westerlund | Pargas IF |
145 | 12:12:00 | Tapani Lahti | Raision Kuula |
146 | 12:12:30 | Jonas Nordström | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
147 | 12:13:00 | Juuso Ruohonen | Raision Kuula |
Sarjaluettelo |
ExTime